?

Log in

[icon] yesterday i went and picked up omar from bhs, i saw alexis and… - this plane is definately crashing
View:Recent Entries.
View:Archive.
View:Friends.
View:Profile.
View:Website (i like myspace).

Current Music:scholastic deth book attack
Security:
Time:10:30 am
Current Mood:contentcontent

Image hosted by Photobucket.com

yesterday i went and picked up omar from bhs, i saw alexis and then drea.. mm it feels akward, i wish it didnt, then me and omar went and cashed my check and then i went to his house so he could get his shit, we got on the freeway and it was soooo packed we got off on the street and this car almost hit us and then we got to work late, we fucked around a lot at first just sat around eating our lunch and we found a sandwhich that no one picked up and we ate it too, then we started working, we didnt get all the shit down so we left late, picked up jenny, went to diamond bar, hung out briefly with nina, came back, me and omar realized that arm changed our life a lot, like he'd never met jenny, id probably be wearing hemp shoes and protesting something with x's on my hand

 

comments: Leave a comment Previous Entry Share Next Entry


xmartiankatx
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-08 11:11 am (UTC)
I have that Circle Jerks sticker on my closet door :] (the one on the geetar)

hey foo, do you still want me to make your LJ fancy!? geeez
<3 ya ed.
(Reply) (Thread)


kent_brockman
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-08 09:36 pm (UTC)
yeah handle my other one eddie_on_radar fo sho kitty kat
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


tiedtomyculture
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-08 11:29 am (UTC)
whoa, that bottom pic is rad. good job<3
(Reply) (Thread)


kent_brockman
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-08 09:36 pm (UTC)
thanks you god damn foo i havent seen you in forever
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


apathetic_al
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-08 09:45 pm (UTC)
i know.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


tiedtomyculture
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-09 09:29 am (UTC)
same goes for you fool.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


tiedtomyculture
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-09 09:29 am (UTC)
hahahaa i know geez. ill come to one of your shows coming up and we can say hi and not talk to each other for the rest of the night. NO. we need to kick it. geez.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


dischargeskumet
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-08 12:08 pm (UTC)
Eddie i saw you yesterday, you were driving behind me on citrus...haha. you looked cute.
(Reply) (Thread)


kent_brockman
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-08 09:37 pm (UTC)
you shouldve hollad niggah you never do
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


apathetic_al
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-08 09:45 pm (UTC)
i saw you yesterday too!! you were at wic buying cereal and milk.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)

devotchkasoitoy
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-08 12:33 pm (UTC)
i like that picture....i like it a lot.
(Reply) (Thread)


kent_brockman
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-08 09:37 pm (UTC)
thaanks it makes up for the other one huh
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)

devotchkasoitoy
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-08 09:39 pm (UTC)
yeah.its alright.i dont care.its you.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)

iamthebastard
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-08 12:42 pm (UTC)
is that you on the last pic???? hmm i miss you little fucker.
(Reply) (Thread)


kent_brockman
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-08 09:38 pm (UTC)
duh its me faggot and your name is DAVEY bitch not curtis.. davey imma say your name all chuntie like this: dahveed
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)

iamthebastard
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-09 12:44 am (UTC)
ahah your chunt ass bitch
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


tombradycore
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-09 01:29 am (UTC)
HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAAHHAHAAHAH
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


apathetic_al
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-08 09:46 pm (UTC)
its a replacement and shit. fake eddie.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


xbroken_unityx
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-08 03:53 pm (UTC)
"id probably be wearing hemp shoes and protesting something with x's on my hand"

hahahaha
(Reply) (Thread)


kent_brockman
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-08 09:38 pm (UTC)
true story
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


apathetic_al
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-08 09:46 pm (UTC)
your mom is doing that currently since you failed
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


ok_ok_ok
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-08 05:58 pm (UTC)
me neither..

i like that picture.

hemp shoes...do you like the change??
(Reply) (Thread)


kent_brockman
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-08 09:38 pm (UTC)
yes leather boots are cool sometimes
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


bob_doesnt_rock
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-08 07:23 pm (UTC)
Weren't you edge?
(Reply) (Thread)


kent_brockman
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-08 09:39 pm (UTC)
yes i was and now that i am you never party with me fucker
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


apathetic_al
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-08 09:47 pm (UTC)
fuck you .
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


bob_doesnt_rock
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-09 05:18 am (UTC)
Money and bitches are my main concern.
Plus, I don't drive.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)

[icon] yesterday i went and picked up omar from bhs, i saw alexis and… - this plane is definately crashing
View:Recent Entries.
View:Archive.
View:Friends.
View:Profile.
View:Website (i like myspace).