?

Log in

[icon] hey fucker. - this plane is definately crashing
View:Recent Entries.
View:Archive.
View:Friends.
View:Profile.
View:Website (i like myspace).

Security:
Subject:hey fucker.
Time:04:54 pm
yeah so everythings wierd. i had to cover for omar being late for the second time today. i payed 9 bucks in quarters this morning i felt ghetto but the girl was cute and she counted it all. at subway i told my boss im leaving and she said to stay just two weeks. so yeah im moving out of my house. Gnarly Arley is gonna be my new brother. were gonna fight over the computer and the hair straightner all the time. i think im just gonna come back and pretend that someone broke in and stole the computer. im gonna be down here every weekend anyways. hmm. inotice some people are talking shit if its you keep it up i like the attention.
comments: Leave a comment Previous Entry Share Next Entry

street_thrash
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-15 05:12 pm (UTC)
wow movin in with tom? thats cool you guys are gonna fight like little gurls n shit
(Reply) (Thread)


ok_ok_ok
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-15 05:44 pm (UTC)
diiiick always thinking everything talking about you
(Reply) (Thread)


tombradycore
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-15 06:23 pm (UTC)
Gnarly Arley Yay!! man just dont use my soap remember..
then im gona feel like im washing my face with your dick and shit
ewww..fuck i hate sharing bars of soap
im excited and shit..our masterlpan is deee shiitttttt
(Reply) (Thread)

devotchkasoitoy
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-15 08:30 pm (UTC)
can you guys fight and give it to me on video tape?
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


tombradycore
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-16 01:41 am (UTC)
ummmmmm ok
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)

devotchkasoitoy
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-16 01:48 am (UTC)
and record it in the shower...keekee
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


apathetic_al
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-17 09:55 am (UTC)
who let the 15 yr old in ?
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


dischargeskumet
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-15 08:33 pm (UTC)
how cute, i wanna move in with my best friend too..but i know that'll be weird..i can't stand taking showers at others houses..yeah..but i'm not talking shit about you..you're too pretty
(Reply) (Thread)


lucha_libre
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-15 10:30 pm (UTC)
yeah so what if im talking shit culo! ill kill you!

damn fucker, hit me up about partying it up next week. ill give you some info fucker! pablos house is gonna be empty. were gonna ditch a day of school and go and get fucked up there!
(Reply) (Thread)

terra_dactyl
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-16 12:26 am (UTC)
hey dude thats cool that your moving out, your family was holdin you back
remember like amonth or more ago when you said you were gonna send me some mixtape! thanks jerk haha
(Reply) (Thread)


apathetic_al
Link:(Link)
Time:2005-03-16 09:53 am (UTC)
hey your a faggot. im moving in with oso in his cave and jenny since everyone else is doing it.
(Reply) (Thread)

[icon] hey fucker. - this plane is definately crashing
View:Recent Entries.
View:Archive.
View:Friends.
View:Profile.
View:Website (i like myspace).